Paddington
(dir) Paul King. 2013
One Chance
(dir) David Frankel. 2012
Maleficent
(dir) Rob Stromberg. 2012
Quartet
(dir) Dustin Hoffman 2011
What to expect when you're expecting
(dir) Kirk Jones. 2011
Wrath of the Titans
(dir) Jonathan Liebsman. 2012
The Rite
(dir) Mikael Hofstrom. 2011
Knight and Day
(dir) James Nangold. 2010
The Special Relationship
(dir) Richard Loncraine. 2010
Shanghai
(dir) Mikael Hafstrom. 2009
The Nutcracker
(dir) Andrei Konchalovsky. 2008
The Edge of Love
(dir) John Maybury. 2008
Narnia Prince Caspian
(dir) Andrew Adamson. 2008
Death at a funeral
(dir) Frank Oz. 2007
1408
(dir) Mikael Hafstrom. 2007
10,000 bc
(dir) Roland Emmerich. 2007
Ghostship
(dir) Stuart Orme. (TV) 2006
Children of men
(dir) Alfonso Cuaron. 2006
Lassie
(dir) Charles Sturridge. 2005
Charlie & The Chocolate Factory
(dir) Tim Burton. 2005
Sahara
(dir) Breck Eisner. 2005
Bourne Supremacy
(dir) Paul Greengrass. 2004
Enduring Love
(dir) Roger Michell. 2004
Five Children & It
(dir) John Stephenson. 2004
Thunderbirds
(dir) Jonathan Frakes. 2004
Blackball
(dir) Mel Smith.2003
Octane
(dir) Marcus Adams. 2003
Shackleton
(dir) Charles Sturridge. (TV) 2002
The Good Thief
(dir) Neil Jordan. 2002
Band of Brothers
(TV mini series) 2001
High Heels & Low Life
(dir) Mel Smith. 2001
Longitude
(dir) Charles Sturridge. 2000
The World is not enough
(dir) Michael Apted. 1999
Merlin
(dir) Steve Barron. 1998
Tomorrow never dies
(dir) Roger Spottiswoode. 1997
Animal Farm
(dir) John Stephenson. 1997
Saving Private Ryan
(dir) Stephen Spielberg. 1998
Bean
(dir) Mel Smith. 1997
The Jackal
(dir) Michael Caton-Jones. 1997
The Saint
(dir) Philip Noyce. 1997
Gulliver’s Travels
(dir) Charles Sturridge. 1996
Twelfth Night
(dir) Trevor Nunn. 1996
The Young Indianna Jones Chronicles
(TV mini series). 1994-1996
The Englishman who went up a hill
(dir) Chris Monger. 1995
Judge Dread
(dir) Danny Cannon. 1995
Radioland Murders
(dir) Mel Smith. 1994
The Storyteller
(TV) 1988
 
Storyboard Artist 2nd Unit Director Director Contact

DESIGN BY ra66it >